Funds

Infrastructure equity funds
    Change %
 dateNAV1d1w1m3m6m1y3y5yYTD
UB EM Infra K21.07.2017239.48-0.15-0.392.901.8010.578.3530.0757.1512.11
UB EM Infra T21.07.2017190.81-0.15-0.402.90-0.877.765.5920.9138.569.27
UB EM Infra A21.07.2017141.47-0.15-0.412.831.6010.237.5827.360.0011.71
UB Infra K21.07.2017236.750.031.25-1.664.3310.396.4529.0867.8610.02
UB Infra T21.07.2017166.710.021.25-1.661.377.273.4418.7045.026.91
UB Infra A21.07.2017143.880.021.24-1.714.1710.075.8226.780.009.66
Real estate equity funds
    Change %
 dateNAV1d1w1m3m6m1y3y5yYTD
UB Asia REIT Plus K21.07.2017181.67-0.71-0.17-0.94-0.965.674.7437.0568.378.32
UB Asia REIT Plus T21.07.2017136.67-0.71-0.17-0.94-4.451.951.0524.8046.194.50
UB Asia REIT Plus A21.07.2017143.23-0.71-0.18-1.01-1.155.253.9029.940.007.85
UB European REIT K21.07.2017284.45-0.450.55-0.523.498.505.3027.2166.575.59
UB European REIT T21.07.2017168.05-0.460.55-0.53-0.194.651.5715.7841.541.84
UB European REIT A21.07.2017143.05-0.460.54-0.563.358.224.7825.310.005.29
UB Global REIT K21.07.2017214.30-0.820.39-1.31-2.431.54-2.6121.0754.750.13
UB Global REIT T21.07.2017120.31-0.820.39-1.30-5.81-1.99-5.999.5430.39-3.35
UB Global REIT A21.07.2017134.90-0.820.38-1.35-2.571.24-3.1918.910.00-0.21
UB North America REIT K21.07.2017119.63-0.57-1.29-2.87-9.13-5.92-8.530.000.00-7.23
UB North America REIT T21.07.2017119.63-0.57-1.29-2.87-9.13-5.92-8.530.000.00-7.23
UB North America REIT A21.07.2017118.08-0.58-1.30-2.92-9.25-6.17-8.990.000.00-7.50
UB Real REIT21.07.2017142.98-0.94-0.84-1.36-3.14-0.52-2.3214.5140.67-0.78

Important notice

UB Real Asset Management Ltd does not distribute or sell any funds mentioned on this website. Information on this website is for informational use only and should be considered neither investment advice nor recommendation to invest nor a solicitation or recommendation to acquire units in the Funds mentioned.

The UB funds are administered by UB Fund Management Company Ltd. Regarding information on any specific mutual fund the reader is advised to contact UB Fund Management Co. Ltd directly. UB Real Asset Management Ltd. and UB Fund Management Company Ltd. are supervised by the Finnish Financial Supervisory Authority: www.finanssivalvonta.fi

The UB Funds mentioned on this website are UCITS compliant and approved for distribution in Finland and in Sweden, except UB Real REIT Fund, which is only approved in Finland since it is classified as a special fund according to chapter 12 of the Finnish Act on Common Funds. Foreign laws may preclude investors abroad from investing in UB funds. It is on the responsibility of each investor, whether based in Finland or abroad, to make sure that the investments in UB funds will be made in accordance with all applicable laws.

By entering this website, a visitor hereby affirm that he/she is not an U.S person. Each visitor acknowledge that this site will only be construed and evaluated according to Finnish law. A visitor who uses this website from other locations hereby confirms that he/she understands investor’s own responsibility to comply with any and all local laws.

Accept Decline